Registered participants

  1. Huseyin Acan (Monash University)
  2. Narjess Afzaly (Australian National University)
  3. Gene Awyzio (University of Wollongong)
  4. John Bamberg (The University of Western Australia)
  5. János Barát (Monash University)
  6. Novi Herawati Bong (The University of Newcastle)
  7. Nick Brettell (University of Canterbury)
  8. Lou Caccetta (Curtin University)
  9. Nenad Cakic (University of Belgrade)
  10. Nicholas Cavenagh (University of Waikato)
  11. Filippo Cesi (La Sapienza, Rome)
  12. Rong Chen (Fuzhou University)
  13. Shuya Chiba (Kumamoto University)
  14. Ben Clark (Victoria University of Wellington)
  15. Marston Conder (The University of Auckland)
  16. Thomas Connor (Université Libre de Bruxelles)
  17. Brian Corr (The University of Western Australia)
  18. Fatih Demirkale (Koc University)
  19. Alice Devillers (The University of Western Australia)
  20. Matt DeVos (Simon Fraser University)
  21. Vida Dujmović (University of Ottawa)
  22. Murray Elder (The University of Newcastle)
  23. Beatta Faller (Australian National University)
  24. Graham Farr (Monash University)
  25. Joanna Fawcett (The University of Western Australia)
  26. Daryl Funk (Simon Fraser University)
  27. Tim Garoni (Monash University)
  28. Michael Giudici (The University of Western Australia)
  29. Stephen Glasby (The University of Western Australia)
  30. Amy Glen (Murdoch University)
  31. David Glynn (Flinders University of South Australia)
  32. Catherine Greenhill (The University of New South Wales)
  33. Tony Grubman (Monash University)
  34. Krystal Guo (Simon Fraser University)
  35. Gary Haggard (Bucknell University/University of Queensland)
  36. Daniel Hawtin (The University of Western Australia)
  37. Sarada Herke (The University of Queensland)
  38. Daniel Horsley (Monash University)
  39. Rosalind Hoyte (Monash University)
  40. Alice Hui (The University of Hong Kong)
  41. Mark Ioppolo (The University of Western Australia)
  42. Tommy Jensen (Kyungpook National University)
  43. Gwenael Joret (The University of Melbourne)
  44. Pawaton Kaemawichanurat (Curtin University of Technology)
  45. Akira Kamibeppu (Shimane University)
  46. Kenji Kimura (Tokyo University of Science)
  47. Midori Kobayashi (University of Shizuoka)
  48. Marcin Krzywkowski (Polish Academy of Sciences)
  49. Matthew Kwan (The University of New South Wales)
  50. Mark Lawrence (No institutional affiliation)
  51. Florian Lehner (Graz University of Technology)
  52. Paul Leopardi (The Australian National University)
  53. Barbara Maenhaut (The University of Queensland)
  54. Arun Mani (Monash University)
  55. Jayama Mahamendige (Monash University)
  56. Trent Marbach (The University of Queensland)
  57. Bill Martin (Worcester Polytechnic Institute)
  58. Tatsuya Maruta (Osaka Prefecture University)
  59. Dillon Mayhew (Victoria University of Wellington)
  60. Brendan McKay (The Australian National University)
  61. Marsha Minchenko (Monash University)
  62. Songbao Mo (Victoria University of Wellington)
  63. Kerri Morgan (Monash University)
  64. Luke Morgan (The University of Western Australia)
  65. Peter Nelson (Victoria University of Wellington)
  66. Alon Noar (Tel Aviv University, Israel)
  67. Padraig Ó Catháin (University of Queensland)
  68. Shoetsu Ogata (Tohoku University)
  69. William Pettersson (The University of Queensland)
  70. Guillermo Pineda-Villavicencio (University of Ballarat)
  71. Irene Pivotto (The University of Western Australia)
  72. Primož Potočnik (University of Ljubljana)
  73. Cheryl E Praeger (The University of Western Australia)
  74. Vaipuna Raass (University of Waikato)
  75. Mohammad Tariq Rahim (National Univ. of Comp. & Emerging Sciences Pakistan)
  76. David Raithel (The University of Western Australia)
  77. Reshma Ramadurai (The University of New South Wales)
  78. Guang Rao (The University of Western Australia)
  79. David Roberson (Nanyang Technological University)
  80. Ian Roberts (Charles Darwin University)
  81. Gordon Royle (The University of Western Australia)
  82. Ernest Ruet d’Auteuil (The Institute of Combinatorics and Its Applications)
  83. Bernhard Schmidt (Nanyang Technological University)
  84. Jennifer Seberry (The University of Wollongong)
  85. Charles Semple (University of Canterbury)
  86. Keisuke Shiromoto (Kumamoto University)
  87. Denny Silaban (University of Indonesia)
  88. Rinovia Simanjuntak (Institut Teknologi Bandung)
  89. Jamie Simpson (Murdoch University)
  90. Murray Smith (La Trobe University)
  91. Simon Smith (The University of Western Australia)
  92. Shu-Jiao Song (The University of Western Australia)
  93. Kiki A. Sugeng (University of Indonesia)
  94. Eric Swartz (The University of Western Australia)
  95. Tamás Szőnyi (Eötvös Loránd University)
  96. Yee Ka Tai (The University of Hong Kong)
  97. Ming Ming Tan (Nanyang Technological Univeristy)
  98. Ludmila Tsiovkina (Krasovsky Institute of Mathematics and Mechanics)
  99. Kazuhiko Ushio (Kinki University)
  100. Gabriel Verret (The University of Western Australia)
  101. Ian Wanless (Monash University)
  102. Michael Welsh (Victoria University of Wellington)
  103. Philip Wong (The University of Hong Kong)
  104. David Wood (Monash University)
  105. Nick Wormald (Monash University)
  106. Binzhou Xia (The University of Western Australia)
  107. Toshinori Yamada (Saitama University)
  108. Sara Sabrina Zemljič (Institute of Mathematics, Physics and Mechanics, Ljubljana)
  109. Jin-Xin Zhou (The University of Western Australia)
  110. Sanming Zhou (The University of Melbourne)
Advertisements